Troy Abrams
Technology Coordinator
District
740-732-5637
Skyler Anderson
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Karen Baker
Custodian/Bus Driver
CHS
740-732-5634
Cheryl Barlow
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Cathy Beaver
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Jordan Blackstone
English
CHS
740-732-5634
Brittany Biggs
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Carey Block
Spec Ed./Federal Programs Director
District
740-732-4614
Marsha Border
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Torie Briggs
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Maizee Bunner
Vocal Music
CES
740-732-4614
Robin Clark
Library Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Suzanne Clark
Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Amy Cline
Educational Aide
CHS
740-732-5634
Erika Copley
Intervention Specialist
CHS
740-732-4614
Audrey Cordray
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Kacey Cottrill
Superintendent
District
740-732-5637
Clint Crane
Am. History, Am. Studies, Boys Basketball Coach
CHS
740-732-5634
Wendy Craycraft
Title I
CES
740-732-4614
Jeffrey Croucher
Treasurer
District
740-732-5637
Jennifer Croucher
School Nurse
District
740-732-4614
Kristina Croucher
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
John Crum
Art
CHS
740-732-5634
Ashley Dailey
6-8 Math Intervention
CES
740-732-4614
Brenda Davis
Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Marissa Depuy
Grade 6 ELA/Reading
CES
740-732-4614
Stephanie Dolweck
K-3 Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Ginny Dudley
Board of Education
Justin Erb
Grade 7/8 Math, Baseball Coach
CES
740-732-4614
Taylor Fannin
Asst.Trea.
District
740-732-5637
Donna Fogle
Board of Education
James Fogle
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Natalie Ford
Intervention Specialist
CHS
740-732-5634
Christy Foreman
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Kerry Foreman
Cook & Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Heather Frizzell
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Kellie Fry
Science
CHS
740-732-5634
Caleigh Fryman
Intervention Specialist MH 6-8
CES
740-732-4614
Denise Furr
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Grant Gaydos
Football Coach
Athletics
Stacey Gaydos
Board of Education
Susan Gibeaut
Mathematics
CHS
740-732-5634
Russell Gillman
Head Cook
CES
740-732-4614
David Gruver
Instrumental Music
CES
740-732-4614
Mary Hannon
K-8 Art
CES
740-732-4614
Gary Harper
Custodian
CES
740-732-4614
Shannon Hearing
Grade 8 Lang. Arts
CES
740-732-4614
Derick Hesson
Wrestling Coach
Athletics
740-525-2836
Dugan Hill
Cross Country/Track Coach
Athletics
740-509-0683
Elaine Hummerich
Admin. Asst./Transp./Food Service
District
740-732-5637
Elizabeth Jarvis
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Shari Jones
Secretary Sp Ed
CES
740-732-4614
Rachel Klinger
Grade 6 Math
CES
740-732-4614
Marlena Kress
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Julie LaFollette
P.E.
CHS
740-732-5634
Justin Lestock
AutoCad/Robotics
CHS
740-732-5634
Richard Loane
Bus Driver/Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Katie Lori
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Mallory Love
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Coleman Mathers
Grade 7 ELA
CES
740-732-4614
Allen Matthews
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Debra McKahan
Custodian
CES
740-732-4614
Beth Meredith
English
CHS
740-732-5634
Rita Mika
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Lori Miller
Jr. High Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Brandey Mincks
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Pamela Nau
Science
CHS
740-732-5634
Janae Norman
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Michael Ontko
Soccer Coach
Athletics
740-525-4302
Jody Parsons
Head Cook
CHS
740-732-5634
Roziland Pemberton
Secretary
CES
740-732-4614
Josh Perkins
P.E.
CES
740-732-4614
Doug Pfeffer
Softball Coach
Athletics
740-525-9580
Andrea Polen
Guidance Counselor
CHS
740-732-5634
Janet Powers
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Suzanne Pubal
Speech & Language
CES
740-732-4614
Charles Radcliff
Board of Education
Kathy Ramsey
Secretary
CES
740-732-4614
Halle Randles
Principal
CES
740-732-4614
Pamela Reiter
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Christine Robison
Grade 4-5 ELA & Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Dustin Robison
6-8 ELA Intervention
CES
740-732-4614
Beth Rohal
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Jennifer Rucker
Grade 1
CES
740-732-4614
Ben Rutherford
Principal
Administration
740-732-5634
Julia Saling
Educational Aide
CHS
740-732-5634
Rachel Saling
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Ronald Sanford
Custodian
CHS
740-732-5634
Melissa Sauner
8th Grade Math
CES
740-732-4614
Samuel Schafer
Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Allan Schehl
Board of Education
Debbie Schockling
Cheerleading Coach
Athletics
740-509-1008
William Sears
Math Teacher
CHS
740-732-5634
Carrie Secrest
Jr. High Science
CES
740-732-4614
Rachel Secrest
Cafeteria Cashier
CES
740-732-4614
Tad Secrest
P.E./Asst. Athletic Director/Weight Room Supervisor
CES
740-732-4614
Tiffiny Sidwell
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Jodi Singleton
World History/Economics
CHS
740-732-5634
Kristina Smith
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Maryah Smith
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Ruth Smith
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Travis Snyder
Career Tech Ed: Agriculture
CHS
740-732-5634
Tiffany Speck
Principal
Administration
740-732-4614
Donna Spicer
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Lisa Stephens
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Aaron Stiver
Grade 5/6 Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Eli Svercek
Grade 5-6 ELA & Social Studies, Athletic Director
CES
740-732-4614
Richard Trisler
Maintenance
District
740-732-5637
Denitra Warner
Secretary/EMIS Coord.
District
740-732-5637
Alexis Watson
Grade 5-6 Math & Science
CES
740-732-4614
Oran Way
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Samantha Weick
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Amber West
K-3 MH
CES
740-732-4614
Brian Wheeldin
Grade 4 Math & Science
740-732-4614
James Williams
French
CHS
740-732-5634
Russell Winland
Grade 4/5 Math; Grade 4 Science
Math
740-732-4614
Mary Jean Yontz
Grade 4 ELA & Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Amanda Yurco
Secretary
CHS
740-732-4614