Small_ae548089-0d80-46d2-a3cf-26b9588d9726
Troy Abrams
Technology Coordinator
District
740-732-5637
Small_54ee39f2-a04e-4747-b0ea-de1bd5fcfa5d
Skyler Anderson
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Small_11a8e7b1-a64d-4a24-b2e3-d8acae2b7de3
Gary Baker
Mechanic
District
740-732-5637
Small_84c67551-665f-47b1-9e83-d024593480fe
Karen Baker
Custodian/Bus Driver
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_9a117c17-e223-4dcf-bddc-b2e244c423e6
Cheryl Barlow
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_c6f21505-7da7-4ebc-ae40-64f7bd049d74
Cathy Beaver
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_5baf3e56-c89f-483e-95e5-1a0796314b46
Jordan Blackstone
English
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_aa86af11-9cf3-4caa-89ee-787a7f8d25ef
Brittany Biggs
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Small_69295fad-237f-4426-a49e-e06cceaf9e01
Carey Block
Spec Ed./Federal Programs Director
District
740-732-4614
Small_9121b476-372a-4e78-a26f-125c3e222977
Marsha Border
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_5235f7c9-7746-4b9d-90f3-b9821ac74d09
Torie Briggs
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Small_bfffc2e5-e29d-4635-9db8-ff9121db9b34
Maizee Bunner
Vocal Music
CES
740-732-4614
Small_d53b47e7-3c92-4710-bfea-9f868a069c00
Robin Clark
Library Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_default_avatar
Suzanne Clark
Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_92203559-cc28-42d7-86fd-f4bea7425295
Amy Cline
Educational Aide
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_6fdf589b-2c05-478a-b552-d6fac2d31b07
Erika Copley
Intervention Specialist
CHS
740-732-4614
Small_64a0aa64-bcfb-460c-8dca-2fbf0de34798
Audrey Cordray
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Small_159c96a5-0589-4b89-95ce-24dae5635220
Kacey Cottrill
Superintendent
District
740-732-5637
Small_dcc95044-345b-4996-a7db-25d1a82b413e
Clint Crane
Am. History, Am. Studies, Boys Basketball Coach
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_b38398d6-2718-41d5-860d-4b680c77abdf
Wendy Craycraft
Title I
CES
740-732-4614
Small_79c71990-2c13-44be-aa27-271e81fcf1ca
Jeffrey Croucher
Treasurer
District
740-732-5637
Small_8a136ef8-0450-4945-b898-b365546f77d4
Jennifer Croucher
School Nurse
District
740-732-4614
Small_a2ca4fc2-6c55-454d-821c-145c1c6c8b71
Kristina Croucher
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Small_a5dd35d6-9ea0-4f52-ade5-1478f71c36a7
John Crum
Art
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_52b62d1c-47fd-4424-9836-4f0213d18a4c
Ashley Dailey
6-8 Math Intervention
CES
740-732-4614
Small_26ca0eb5-acca-4a47-a52a-d7159b81dce8
Brenda Davis
Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Small_39b69b0e-e9df-43bb-befd-ee5922ca7566
Marissa Depuy
Grade 6 ELA/Reading
CES
740-732-4614
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Dolweck
K-3 Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Small_f8bd6e50-4f50-49c4-b23f-2ab818339571
Ginny Dudley
Board of Education
Small_a7d1e809-4fa5-44f3-958c-a36a31f6fb8c
Justin Erb
Grade 7/8 Math, Baseball Coach
CES
740-732-4614
Small_5cb626ca-7b1c-4c1b-9ca6-27aeb67b02b3
Taylor Fannin
Asst.Trea.
District
740-732-5637
Small_17be0bcc-16d2-4776-903f-a152779200ea
Donna Fogle
Board of Education
Small_683d72ca-8b41-4e89-a5e4-33f74cc1db75
James Fogle
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_eb87a6c1-60e9-4e38-87f3-36afa116957b
Natalie Ford
Intervention Specialist
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_911d1715-f2c0-485f-8910-ee8890fcca8a
Christy Foreman
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_93d7996d-163a-4b1c-ac1c-97615ef3c8b3
Kerry Foreman
Cook & Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_409d12d4-8ed7-49ab-a9e0-201b0402ba53
Heather Frizzell
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_250919cf-bbb8-46df-b884-13d571fab654
Kellie Fry
Science
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_2fd54bc0-4c34-400c-95ae-a4ab345ce98b
Denise Furr
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Small_c48b81a4-2f74-4836-8f6c-6af8d7165b8d
Grant Gaydos
Football Coach
Athletics
Small_c57dc732-e83e-405d-b551-7bd2b6aafea1
Stacey Gaydos
Board of Education
Small_fb1f1758-7b5c-4a9f-be6f-955a490dfbef
Susan Gibeaut
Mathematics
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_fe529358-9124-4928-a757-0f13b3b76b0e
Russell Gillman
Head Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Small_d1e7cd68-b2d9-4cc2-b7a9-66cc9877ee1b
David Gruver
Instrumental Music
CES
740-732-4614
Small_7856fe06-ce54-4381-a317-c06a3aafd85f
Mary Hannon
K-8 Art
CES
740-732-4614
Small_78eade73-ceca-433b-bdee-6bcaab695f20
Gary Harper
Custodian
CES
740-732-4614
Small_810ba901-5735-4ec6-af6a-66d75da27f84
Shannon Hearing
Grade 8 Lang. Arts
CES
740-732-4614
Small_afb5f79f-5621-43a0-bb24-6595532e17f5
Derick Hesson
Wrestling Coach
Athletics
740-525-2836
Small_56ce3d02-f74d-412f-be22-1d786d1692bd
Dugan Hill
Cross Country/Track Coach
Athletics
740-509-0683
Small_b5f7e020-1a99-4b8b-9176-fee6ac0ec195
Elaine Hummerich
Admin. Asst./Transp./Food Service
District
740-732-5637
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth Jarvis
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Small_201159f1-7348-47ca-9190-d6bc1c2ccd55
Shari Jones
Secretary Sp Ed
CES
740-732-4614
Small_dc67ba85-c3ac-43de-be62-58794b15a181
Rachel Klinger
Grade 6 Math
CES
740-732-4614
Small_fb284627-3ba4-4d33-92b6-afa8fa97c496
Marlena Kress
First Grade
CES
740-732-4614
Small_e531f261-cd16-4d01-841c-879bcffbea7f
Julie LaFollette
P.E.
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_1597f6e2-266b-4008-941e-0a1cafd4e754
Justin Lestock
AutoCad/Robotics
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_a2bc53b0-e19f-403e-8b0b-5191e37a828d
Richard Loane
Bus Driver/Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Small_d40dec1e-20f5-40b8-8e6e-bddfa52927ea
Katie Lori
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Small_11e02b6f-3405-4393-a919-758f1fff12c4
Mallory Love
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Small_default_avatar
Dave Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
740-732-5637
Small_default_avatar
Coleman Mathers
Grade 7 ELA
CES
740-732-4614
Small_c8aa97bd-7172-4aaf-8ba0-ec3f715df91e
Allen Matthews
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_9de63c7d-5340-475e-9883-d073640269f7
Debra McKahan
Custodian
CES
740-732-4614
Small_189b04f2-4808-4632-8fd2-7f4409814b14
Beth Meredith
English
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_b644c94d-6b82-4b87-bc3f-bdd6f174f110
Rita Mika
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_eb6eed64-2879-429b-a256-f9c6c23bf6d6
Lori Miller
Jr. High Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Small_a27bddde-e96b-4ca2-8ab2-27e529e7fc93
Brandey Mincks
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Small_b5ff8597-295d-4e1c-8126-7ccc6e6d9a55
Pamela Nau
Science
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_407e97b8-6fec-4726-8390-99536d1fe253
Janae Norman
Intervention Specialist
CES
740-732-4614
Small_de5a318a-6c92-4ebb-843d-3aea076b4aed
Michael Ontko
Soccer Coach
Athletics
740-525-4302
Small_a183f149-a339-4975-8189-d4f8efc6cbab
Jody Parsons
Head Cook
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_9b7efdd0-8ea3-4084-b290-c06498a5ba10
Roziland Pemberton
Secretary
CES
740-732-4614
Small_005791da-49fd-4e33-8bf1-c79b4b1c0643
Josh Perkins
P.E.
CES
740-732-4614
Small_d771ab2f-30fc-4c05-bfc3-c771d180f3c6
Doug Pfeffer
Softball Coach
Athletics
740-525-9580
Small_4939a60e-1bb7-4406-b686-02a05f8061e6
Andrea Polen
Guidance Counselor
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_3128f189-69e1-4318-89ba-7769aee36b9f
Janet Powers
Grade 2
CES
740-732-4614
Small_dc641a93-11fd-464e-ace9-dd36302db3f1
Suzanne Pubal
Speech & Language
CES
740-732-4614
Small_bd2f2acd-1d74-4414-97ca-f7785439ce28
Kathy Ramsey
Secretary
CES
740-732-4614
Small_15f8725d-0bf6-4849-bc06-925756647f62
Halle Randles
Principal
CES
740-732-4614
Small_64ed653e-9c02-4740-a5f5-1735e8acca5d
Terry Rataiczak
Board of Education
Small_30ceab22-519e-4419-94fe-d971babf1ed4
Pamela Reiter
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_d23f6dc4-3229-4b66-9b6e-3027816ea4f4
Christine Robison
Grade 4-5 ELA & Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Small_184b1cb6-c2a3-47d4-a4ab-69cf1b1dc9ca
Dustin Robison
6-8 ELA Intervention
CES
740-732-4614
Small_5212aa76-e0aa-4af3-b6cf-70900e6fd625
Beth Rohal
Grade 3
CES
740-732-4614
Small_39887519-cfba-4c3d-957f-4ad413d89a7d
Jennifer Rucker
Grade 1
CES
740-732-4614
Small_176f43d0-2ddd-4e53-b027-8e8ea76bc49a
Ben Rutherford
Principal
Administration
740-732-5634
Small_7eddeebc-efda-4b9a-86de-6fb2dedc6832
Julia Saling
Educational Aide
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_37b98be1-7d59-4ccf-b429-b740dc21dbe0
Rachel Saling
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_3c6372ec-1594-468a-9f85-71131771a612
Ronald Sanford
Custodian
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Sauner
8th Grade Math
CES
740-732-4614
Small_ca9c2e83-868c-4b04-b5ed-60e02e0c3883
Samuel Schafer
Cook
CES
740-732-4614
Small_92a73aed-6a26-4d0d-839d-a09b985ece44
Debbie Schockling
Cheerleading Coach
Athletics
740-509-1008
Small_default_avatar
William Sears
Math Teacher
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_f7dcf336-3892-4662-979d-a73140553051
Carrie Secrest
Jr. High Science
CES
740-732-4614
Small_4ae04072-c996-4a9e-a82c-022326a4a71e
Rachel Secrest
Cafeteria Cashier
CES
740-732-4614
Small_486d43a2-3094-4d6f-9a05-a8382441a233
Tad Secrest
P.E./Asst. Athletic Director/Weight Room Supervisor
CES
740-732-4614
Small_243e4c79-ad93-4bf5-996f-2390c03dbcb7
Tiffiny Sidwell
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_26ed1cc1-02d2-4ce0-8d37-b676056fea98
Jodi Singleton
World History/Economics
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_aea60d03-a638-4ce2-96f7-a40e608675ea
Kristina Smith
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Small_b80309fb-be02-461f-9ee6-60c5f1da7d35
Maryah Smith
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_77b3a6ef-9134-4406-b9d2-e1f7fd830d51
Ruth Smith
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_ebd61815-9b00-4039-9d27-dd36f4fa9668
Travis Snyder
Career Tech Ed: Agriculture
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_7b9bee6b-6206-41fd-a44f-5b026383343b
Tiffany Speck
Principal
Administration
740-732-4614
Small_bb96bee5-b61d-4e22-99c4-7abe550db3e1
Donna Spicer
Educational Aide
CES
740-732-4614
Small_6a89507c-0468-42c3-95aa-3bbbf253e90c
Lisa Stephens
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Small_1aee4f01-28cd-41c4-aa01-21120b01b6d8
Aaron Stiver
Grade 5/6 Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Small_3dbbe1c4-0d12-4aea-b19a-0c0982a38a39
Eli Svercek
Grade 5-6 ELA & Social Studies, Athletic Director
CES
740-732-4614
Small_6524f2f0-ae7b-4695-9d6a-2578bcf2f4ff
Melinda Theobald
Intervention Specialist MH 6-8
CES
740-732-4614
Small_c3e0c969-c863-4e68-9b7d-e75b4cfd6933
Richard Trisler
Maintenance
District
740-732-5637
Small_4d5ff4bd-d539-4eb4-bb0e-6d7dc4aa08e3
Denitra Warner
Secretary/EMIS Coord.
District
740-732-5637
Small_eb6d2f0d-5ca1-4731-8719-9215a5a6bad5
Alexis Watson
Grade 5-6 Math & Science
CES
740-732-4614
Small_215f31ef-9be6-4c37-8150-784ad27b8fec
Oran Way
Bus Driver
District
740-732-5637
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Weick
Kindergarten
CES
740-732-4614
Small_61203e50-99d9-4964-85e8-5ed78b03275b
Amber West
K-3 MH
CES
740-732-4614
Small_4b455c6e-7007-4b76-851b-94cb74d7d1f3
Brian Wheeldin
Grade 4 Math & Science
740-732-4614
Small_b92dcdb2-d57c-49e2-940d-32191e37dd0d
Adam Wickham
Central Office Admin/Test Coord.
District
740-732-5637
Small_cf6505e1-4388-4878-9653-3c9ab3d25f18
James Williams
French
CHS
740-732-5634
Small_c977a7c2-78f5-40ee-b89c-da33c1ae0899
Russell Winland
Grade 4/5 Math; Grade 4 Science
Math
740-732-4614
Small_a308ac11-6af2-466d-83bb-5d131c196a86
Mary Jean Yontz
Grade 4 ELA & Social Studies
CES
740-732-4614
Small_c374426e-df43-41cf-acd5-91f81bbaf23b
Amanda Yurco
Secretary
CHS
740-732-4614